Difference between revisions of "Gunmodtable"

From Hellmoo Wiki Archive
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>Laser Spider
(Undo revision 3428 by Jesus christ (Talk))
imported>Dibolcrif
Line 113: Line 113:
! Yes  
! Yes  
! Yes
! Yes
|-
! Needle Pistol
| ?
| ?
! Yes
| ?
| ?
|-
|-
! American 180
! American 180

Revision as of 16:16, 29 October 2011

The table below records which firearm can be fitted with which mod.

Weapon Recoil Stock Laser Pin Propellant
Target Pistol Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Powersquirt Yes Yes Yes No Yes
Fletchette Pistol Yes Yes Yes No Yes
Lizard Gun No No No No No
Kel-Tec P11 9mm Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
.22 Revolver Yes Yes Yes No Yes
.357 Revolver Yes Yes Yes No Yes
.38 Revolver Yes Yes Yes No Yes
.44 Revolver Yes No Yes No Yes
.71 Revolver Yes No Yes No Yes
Walther PP7 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
9mm Beretta Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Hammerhead 12mm Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Viper 12mm Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Samaritan Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Needle Pistol ? ? Yes ? ?
American 180 No No Yes No No
AK-7 No No Yes No Yes
Lasblaster No No Yes No Yes
Harpoon Rifle No No Yes No Yes
Pump Shotgun No No Yes No Yes
Riot Gun No No Yes No Yes
EMP Shotgun No No Yes No Yes
10/22 No No Yes No Yes
Sawn-off Shotgun No No Yes No Yes
Sniper Rifle No No Yes No Yes
Bullpup Rifle No No Yes No Yes
AR-17 No No Yes No Yes
Tommy Gun No No Yes No Yes
Disruptor No No Yes No Yes

Return to Weapons list.