Difference between revisions of "User:Midna/Teaching"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Midna |
imported>Midna m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Skill !! Teach up to | !Skill !! Teach up to | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dodge || | | dodge || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| spears || 15 | | spears || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| teach || 15 | | teach || 15 | ||
|- | |||
| fists || 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| pilot || 8 | | pilot || 8 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| climb || 7 | | climb || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scavenge || | | scavenge || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| torture || 6 | | torture || 6 | ||
Latest revision as of 01:02, 29 November 2010
| Skill | Teach up to |
|---|---|
| dodge | 15 |
| spears | 15 |
| teach | 15 |
| fists | 12 |
| pilot | 8 |
| climb | 7 |
| scavenge | 7 |
| torture | 6 |
| craft | 5 |
| focus | 5 |
| sneak | 4 |
| track | 4 |
| fuck | 3 |
| swim | 3 |
| appraise | 2 |
| locksmith | 2 |
| quickdraw | 2 |
| bombs | 1 |
| chemistry | 1 |
| clubs | 1 |
| fish | 1 |
| flails | 1 |
| hack | 1 |
| medic | 1 |
| persuade | 1 |
| pistols | 1 |
| repair | 1 |
| science | 1 |
| throw | 1 |
| wrestle | 1 |