Difference between revisions of "User:Midna/Teaching"

From Hellmoo Wiki Archive
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>Midna
imported>Midna
m
 
Line 4: Line 4:
!Skill !! Teach up to
!Skill !! Teach up to
|-
|-
| dodge || 14
| dodge || 15
|-
| fists || 12
|-
|-
| spears || 15
| spears || 15
|-
|-
| teach || 15
| teach || 15
|-
| fists || 12
|-
|-
| pilot || 8
| pilot || 8
Line 16: Line 16:
| climb || 7
| climb || 7
|-
|-
| scavenge || 6
| scavenge || 7
|-
|-
| torture || 6
| torture || 6

Latest revision as of 01:02, 29 November 2010

I can teach the following:
Skill Teach up to
dodge 15
spears 15
teach 15
fists 12
pilot 8
climb 7
scavenge 7
torture 6
craft 5
focus 5
sneak 4
track 4
fuck 3
swim 3
appraise 2
locksmith 2
quickdraw 2
bombs 1
chemistry 1
clubs 1
fish 1
flails 1
hack 1
medic 1
persuade 1
pistols 1
repair 1
science 1
throw 1
wrestle 1