Difference between revisions of "Gunmodtable"

From Hellmoo Wiki Archive
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>Dibolcrif
imported>Dibolcrif
Line 255: Line 255:
|-
|-
! Tesla Rifle
! Tesla Rifle
| No
| No
! Yes
| No
! Yes
|-
! Proton Pack
| No
| No
| No
| No

Revision as of 18:30, 16 November 2011

The table below records which firearm can be fitted with which mod.

Weapon Recoil Stock Laser Pin Propellant
Target Pistol Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Powersquirt Yes Yes Yes No Yes
Fletchette Pistol Yes Yes Yes No Yes
Needler Yes Yes Yes No ?
Lizard Gun No No No No No
Kel-Tec P11 9mm Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
.22 Revolver Yes Yes Yes No Yes
.357 Revolver Yes Yes Yes No Yes
.38 Revolver Yes Yes Yes No Yes
.44 Revolver Yes No Yes No Yes
.71 Revolver Yes No Yes No Yes
Walther PP7 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
9mm Beretta Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Hammerhead 12mm Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Viper 12mm Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Samaritan Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
TT-77 No No Yes No Yes
Needle Pistol No No Yes ? No
American 180 No No Yes No No
AK-7 No No Yes No Yes
Lasblaster No No Yes No Yes
Super Shorty No No Yes No Yes
Harpoon Rifle No No Yes No Yes
Pump Shotgun No No Yes No Yes
Riot Gun No No Yes No Yes
EMP Shotgun No No Yes No Yes
10/22 No No Yes No Yes
Sawn-off Shotgun No No Yes No Yes
Sniper Rifle No No Yes No Yes
Vector Carbine No No Yes No Yes
Bullpup Rifle No No Yes No Yes
AR-17 No No Yes No Yes
SCAR-L No No Yes No Yes
Tommy Gun No No Yes No Yes
Disruptor No No Yes No Yes
Tesla Rifle No No Yes No Yes
Proton Pack No No Yes No Yes

Return to Weapons list.