Difference between revisions of "User:Midna/Teaching"

From Hellmoo Wiki Archive
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>Midna
m
imported>Midna
Line 4: Line 4:
!Skill !! Teach up to
!Skill !! Teach up to
|-
|-
| dodge || 13
| dodge || 14
|-
|-
| fists || 12
| fists || 12
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| climb || 7
| climb || 7
|-
| scavenge || 6
|-
|-
| torture || 6
| torture || 6
Line 27: Line 29:
|-
|-
| fuck || 3
| fuck || 3
|-
| scavenge || 3
|-
|-
| swim || 3
| swim || 3
Line 43: Line 43:
|-
|-
| clubs || 1
| clubs || 1
|-
| fish || 1
|-
| flails || 1
|-
|-
| hack || 1
| hack || 1
Line 49: Line 53:
|-
|-
| persuade || 1
| persuade || 1
|-
| pistols || 1
|-
|-
| repair || 1
| repair || 1
Line 55: Line 61:
|-
|-
| throw || 1
| throw || 1
|-
| wrestle || 1
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:57, 20 November 2010

I can teach the following:
Skill Teach up to
dodge 14
fists 12
spears 15
teach 15
pilot 8
climb 7
scavenge 6
torture 6
craft 5
focus 5
sneak 4
track 4
fuck 3
swim 3
appraise 2
locksmith 2
quickdraw 2
bombs 1
chemistry 1
clubs 1
fish 1
flails 1
hack 1
medic 1
persuade 1
pistols 1
repair 1
science 1
throw 1
wrestle 1